Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 11 | - |
Medina
(0-1-0)
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 17 | - |
Olentangy Liberty
(26-7-3)
|
Chiller North, Highfield Drive, Lewis Center, OH, USA
|
5:10 PM EST |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
Wooster
(2-2-0)
|
North Olmsted Recreation Center, Lorain Road, North Olmsted, OH, USA
|
6:30 PM EST |
Fri Nov 23 | - |
Dublin Jerome
(31-7-3)
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin, Dublin Park Drive, Dublin, OH, USA
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
S. John Vianney (MO)
(2-0-0)
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin, Dublin Park Drive, Dublin, OH, USA
|
7:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
New Albany
(13-20-0)
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin, Dublin Park Drive, Dublin, OH, USA
|
7:45 PM EST |
Sun Nov 25 | - |
TBD
|
OhioHealth Chiller Dublin, Dublin Park Drive, Dublin, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Nov 30 | - |
Bethel Park (PA)
(3-3-2)
|
Jamestown Savings Bank Ice Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
Ontario Hockey Academy
(1-0-0)
|
Jamestown Savings Bank Ice Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
10:15 AM EST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
Glenbrook South (IL)
(1-0-0)
|
Jamestown Savings Bank Ice Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
5:15 PM EST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
TBD
|
Jamestown Savings Bank Ice Arena, West 3rd Street, Jamestown, NY, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
Canton-Akron Jets
|
Brooklyn Recreation Center, Memphis Avenue, Brooklyn, OH, USA
|
4:45 PM EST |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
Wooster
(2-2-0)
|
Alice Noble Ice Arena, Oldman Road, Wooster, OH, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sat Dec 15 | - |
Harborcreek (PA)
(2-0-0)
|
Erie Sports Bank Arena
|
8:15 PM EST |
Sun Dec 16 | - |
North Coast Collision
|
Euclid C. E. Orr Ice Arena, Milton Avenue, Euclid, OH, USA
|
1:30 PM EST |
Thu Dec 20 | - |
Canton-Akron Jets
|
Center Ice Sports Complex, Port Jackson Avenue Northwest, North Canton, OH, USA
|
8:10 PM EST |
Fri Dec 21 | - |
Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
|
Mercyhurst Ice Center, East 38th Street, Erie, PA, USA
|
6:00 PM EST |
Fri Dec 28 | - |
Anthony Wayne
(20-10-0)
|
BGSU, Ice Arena, Stadium Drive, Bowling Green, OH, USA
|
8:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 29 | - |
Perrysburg
(13-17-1)
|
Cube, 3430 N. Main Street, Findlay, OH, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Dec 29 | - |
Archbishop Moeller
(24-9-0)
|
BGSU, Ice Arena, Stadium Drive, Bowling Green, OH, USA
|
4:00 PM EST |
Fri Jan 4 | - |
Northview
(12-15-2)
|
Sylvania Tam-O-Shanter, West Sylvania Avenue, Sylvania, OH, USA
|
8:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
Fremont Ice Wolves
|
Fremont Rec. Center, 600 St. Joseph Street, Fremont, OH, USA
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
North Royalton
(5-2-0)
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
6:00 PM EST |
Sat Jan 12 | - |
Fremont Ice Wolves
|
Brooklyn Recreation Center, Memphis Avenue, Brooklyn, OH, USA
|
4:45 PM EST |
Fri Jan 18 | - |
Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
|
George S. DeArment Ice Arena, 800 Thurston Road, Meadville, PA, USA
|
4:45 PM EST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
New Albany
(13-20-0)
|
George S. DeArment Ice Arena, 800 Thurston Road, Meadville, PA, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
Peters Township (PA)
(2-0-0)
|
George S. DeArment Ice Arena, 800 Thurston Road, Meadville, PA, USA
|
6:15 PM EST |
Sun Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
George S. DeArment Ice Arena, 800 Thurston Road, Meadville, PA, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 26 | - |
North Royalton
(5-2-0)
|
Brooklyn Recreation Center, Memphis Avenue, Brooklyn, OH, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
Medina
(0-1-0)
|
Brooklyn Recreation Center, Memphis Avenue, Brooklyn, OH, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Feb 2 | - |
Harborcreek (PA)
(2-0-0)
|
Brooklyn Recreation Center, Memphis Avenue, Brooklyn, OH, USA
|
9:00 PM EST |
Fri Feb 8 | - |
North Allegheny (PA)
(1-0-0)
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
9:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
North Allegheny (PA)
(1-0-0)
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
8:00 AM EST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
CSHL HS League Playoffs
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Feb 22 | - |
CSHL HS League Playoffs
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
CSHL HS League Playoffs
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Thu Mar 28 | - |
USA Hockey High School Nationa
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Mar 29 | - |
USA Hockey High School Nationa
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Mar 30 | - |
USA Hockey High School Nationa
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Mar 31 | - |
USA Hockey High School Nationa
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Mon Apr 1 | - |
USA Hockey High School Nationa
|
OBM Arena, Royalton Road, Strongsville, OH, USA
|
TBD |
Mon Dec 30 | - |
Findlay
(12-12-0)
|
Cube, 3430 N. Main Street, Findlay, OH, USA
|
7:00 PM EST |